RANK NRO. NOME LARGADA CHEGADA TEMPO TOTAL CATEGORIA SEXO CIDADE EQUIPE
1 5 FERNANDO DA SILVA PAULISTA 15:21:20.000 15:45:09.182 00:23:49.182 SUB 20 M CARAGUATATUBA DJ DE CARAGUATATUBA
2 8 JHONATA ROCHA DE FREITAS 15:21:20.000 15:46:30.058 00:25:10.058 SUB 20 M PINDAMONHANGABA CACAPAVA
3 3 ANDERSON DOS SANTOS 15:21:20.000 15:48:38.574 00:27:18.574 SUB 20 M CARAGUATATUBA NOVA EQUIPE
4 6 GABRIEL H O ALMEIDA 15:21:20.000 15:54:25.227 00:33:05.227 SUB 20 M CARAGUATATUBA NOVA EQUIPE
5 10 MATHEUS MIRANDA DA SILVA 15:21:20.000 15:54:37.989 00:33:17.989 SUB 20 M SAO  SEBASTIAO
1 2 ELIAS PEREIRA DE MORAS / WALDEMAR FERRETTI (guia) 15:21:20.000 16:12:36.342 00:51:16.342 PNE M TAUBATE
1 16 ALEX SOUZA OLIVEIRA 15:21:20.000 15:51:45.230 00:30:25.230 SUB 25 M CACAPAVA BRAVE RUNNERS
2 17 RAPHAEL DIAS 15:21:20.000 15:58:03.029 00:36:43.029 SUB 25 M SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
1 36 ROMARIO CARDOSO TELES 15:21:20.000 15:44:44.741 00:23:24.741 SUB 30 M PINDAMONHANGABA CACAPAVA
2 30 LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES 15:21:20.000 15:45:05.752 00:23:45.752 SUB 30 M CARAGUATATUBA DJ DE CARAGUATATUBA
3 38 THIAGO DA SILVA FLORENTINO 15:21:20.000 15:45:48.582 00:24:28.582 SUB 30 M PINDAMONHANGABA CACAPAVA
4 39 WILLIAN FRANCISCO TEIXEIRA 15:21:20.000 15:47:19.049 00:25:59.049 SUB 30 M SAPUCAI MIRIMMG ACOS M SAPUCAI MIRIM
5 35 RODRIGO ALEXANDRE SILVA 15:21:20.000 15:47:57.214 00:26:37.214 SUB 30 M TAUBATE
6 29 JOSE PAULO DA SILVA 15:21:20.000 15:48:05.125 00:26:45.125 SUB 30 M ILHABELA HENRIQUE CREDIARIO  WG EVENTOS
7 24 FABRICIO FREDIANI 15:21:20.000 15:49:39.553 00:28:19.553 SUB 30 M SAO SEBASTIAO
8 202 LUIS ALBERTO DE MORAIS 15:21:20.000 15:49:54.471 00:28:34.471 SUB 30 M CACAPAVA CACAPAVA BRAVE RUNNERS
9 34 RICHARD PETERSEN 15:21:20.000 15:54:01.464 00:32:41.464 SUB 30 M JACAREI ACOR TAUBATE
10 21 ANDRE LUIZ FERREIRA 15:21:20.000 15:54:55.671 00:33:35.671 SUB 30 M SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
11 22 BRUNO DE AZEVEDO 15:21:20.000 15:57:07.172 00:35:47.172 SUB 30 M SAO SEBASTIAO
12 33 LUIZ ALBERTO R PALAZZI 15:21:20.000 16:01:19.798 00:39:59.798 SUB 30 M JACAREI
1 62 RAFAEL GOMES TEIXEIRA 15:21:20.000 15:45:43.963 00:24:23.963 SUB 35 M SAO SEBASTIAO
2 59 NATANAEL RAMOS CUBA 15:21:20.000 15:45:46.277 00:24:26.277 SUB 35 M SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS EQUIPE 100 JUIZO
3 73 WELLINGTON SANTOS CONCEICAO 15:21:20.000 15:47:03.209 00:25:43.209 SUB 35 M SAO SEBASTIAO AG INFORMATICA
4 58 MARCIO DE MORAIS 15:21:20.000 15:47:33.630 00:26:13.630 SUB 35 M TAUBATE GUEPARDO RUNNERS  CACAPAVA
5 57 MANOEL DAMASCENA BONFIM 15:21:20.000 15:48:53.094 00:27:33.094 SUB 35 M SAO SEBASTIAO
6 47 DENIS FELIPE V BARBOSA 15:21:20.000 15:49:22.409 00:28:02.409 SUB 35 M SAPUCAI MIRIMMG ACOS M SAPUCAI MIRIM
7 71 VINICIUS AUDI 15:21:20.000 15:49:30.655 00:28:10.655 SUB 35 M SAO SEBASTIAO VINAO AUDI
8 56 JUNIOR MARIANO DOS SANTOS 15:21:20.000 15:50:21.873 00:29:01.873 SUB 35 M SAO SEBASTIAO AG INFORMATICA
9 40 ALDO MAGNO FERNANDES LOPES 15:21:20.000 15:51:28.281 00:30:08.281 SUB 35 M SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS EQUIPE 100 JUIZO
10 48 FERNANDO ANTONIO RAIZ JUNIOR 15:21:20.000 15:51:33.362 00:30:13.362 SUB 35 M JACAREI
11 74 WELLINGTON VASCONCELOS 15:21:20.000 15:51:49.464 00:30:29.464 SUB 35 M VOLTA REDONDARJ
12 51 JOAO AUGUSTO C PAES 15:21:20.000 15:52:05.646 00:30:45.646 SUB 35 M SAO SEBASTIAO
13 53 JONAS MONTEIRO 15:21:20.000 15:52:32.162 00:31:12.162 SUB 35 M SAO SEBASTIAO
14 50 HELBER LUIS DA COSTA 15:21:20.000 15:52:48.070 00:31:28.070 SUB 35 M SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
15 46 CLEBER GOMES DA COSTA 15:21:20.000 15:53:00.247 00:31:40.247 SUB 35 M CARAGUATATUBA DJ DE  CARAGUATATUBA
16 70 TADEU DONIZETI JACINTO 15:21:20.000 15:53:18.351 00:31:58.351 SUB 35 M CARAGUATATUBA VILHENA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
17 41 ALEX SANDRO ALMEIDA SILVA 15:21:20.000 15:53:44.730 00:32:24.730 SUB 35 M SAO SEBASTIAO
18 44 BRENO LUCIO M MATOS 15:21:20.000 15:54:29.841 00:33:09.841 SUB 35 M TAUBATE EQUIPE FACERUNNERS
19 72 WAGNER DOS SANTOS 15:21:20.000 15:56:19.202 00:34:59.202 SUB 35 M CACAPAVA BRAVE RUNNERS
20 64 ROBERTO ANDRADE PAIVA 15:21:20.000 15:56:40.266 00:35:20.266 SUB 35 M SAO SEBASTIAO
21 67 ROGERIO CHAVES D SILVA 15:21:20.000 15:58:06.127 00:36:46.127 SUB 35 M CARAGUATATUBA VILHENA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
22 45 BRUNO PEREIRA NAREZZI 15:21:20.000 15:59:29.949 00:38:09.949 SUB 35 M SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS NAREZZI RUNNER
23 42 ANDERSON ROGERIO PEREIRA 15:21:20.000 15:59:49.727 00:38:29.727 SUB 35 M PINDAMONHANGABA
24 68 SERGIO MATOS BRAGA 15:21:20.000 16:00:15.322 00:38:55.322 SUB 35 M SAO SEBASTIAO
25 69 SIDLEY MOREIRA 15:21:20.000 16:00:17.925 00:38:57.925 SUB 35 M SAO SEBASTIAO INVICTUS TEAM
26 66 RODRIGO NUNES DA COSTA 15:21:20.000 16:00:57.554 00:39:37.554 SUB 35 M CARAGUATATUBA DJ DE  CARAGUATATUBA
27 54 JULIANO CARVALHO 15:21:20.000 16:01:46.353 00:40:26.353 SUB 35 M SAO SEBASTIAO
28 65 RODRIGO FONTANA VENTURA ALVES 15:21:20.000 16:02:00.648 00:40:40.648 SUB 35 M SAO SEBASTIAO
1 78 ANTONIO CARLOS DE JESUS 15:21:20.000 15:43:51.951 00:22:31.951 SUB 40 M CARAGUATATUBA DJ DE CARAGUATATUBA
2 83 EVANDRO ANTONIO S SANTOS 15:21:20.000 15:45:29.693 00:24:09.693 SUB 40 M CARAGUATATUBA HOTEL TABATINGA
3 89 LUCIANO SIMOES 15:21:20.000 15:46:44.222 00:25:24.222 SUB 40 M PINDAMONHANGABA CACAPAVA
4 90 LUIZ EDUARDO OELLERS 15:21:20.000 15:47:26.986 00:26:06.986 SUB 40 M JACAREI MULTIRODAS  ZABIA
5 79 ANTONIO PEDRO MORAIS 15:21:20.000 15:48:23.010 00:27:03.010 SUB 40 M SAPUCAI MIRIMMG ACOS M SAPUCAI MIRIM
6 81 CELSO LUIZ DE MOURA FIRMINO 15:21:20.000 15:48:46.131 00:27:26.131 SUB 40 M CACAPAVA BRAVE RUNNERS
7 95 RINALDO DA CUNHA BARROS 15:21:20.000 15:49:47.004 00:28:27.004 SUB 40 M CACAPAVA PREFEITURA DE CACAPAVA
8 97 SANDRO CESAR DOS SANTOS 15:21:20.000 15:50:08.262 00:28:48.262 SUB 40 M SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS EQUIPE 100 JUIZO
9 80 CARLOS ALBERTO LIMA SERRA 15:21:20.000 15:50:29.147 00:29:09.147 SUB 40 M SAO SEBASTIAO ACOUGUE DO GENEZIO  AG INFORMATICA
10 85 JEFERSON MICHEL PEREIRA 15:21:20.000 15:51:39.147 00:30:19.147 SUB 40 M SAPUCAI MIRIMMG ACOS M SAPUCAI MIRIM
11 87 JOSE ROBERTO SOUZA TEIXEIRA 15:21:20.000 15:53:47.070 00:32:27.070 SUB 40 M SAPUCAI MIRIMMG ACOS M SAPUCAI MIRIM
12 99 VALDECIR SANTOS ARAUJO 15:21:20.000 15:53:56.635 00:32:36.635 SUB 40 M SAO SEBASTIAO
13 96 ROBSON SOUZA BITENCOURT 15:21:20.000 15:54:33.475 00:33:13.475 SUB 40 M SAO SEBASTIAO PORTO VALE
14 91 MARCOS JOSE MOREIRA 15:21:20.000 15:56:47.997 00:35:27.997 SUB 40 M SAO SEBASTIAO
15 98 SERGIO AUGUSTO DE VILHENA 15:21:20.000 15:57:12.123 00:35:52.123 SUB 40 M CARAGUATATUBA VILHENA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
16 82 DANIEL RODOLFO PALMA 15:21:20.000 16:05:25.425 00:44:05.425 SUB 40 M SAPUCAI MIRIMMG ACOS M SAPUCAI MIRIM
17 76 ANDRE FONTES DOS SANTOS 15:21:20.000 16:21:53.630 01:00:33.630 SUB 40 M SAO SEBASTIAO
1 118 VANDELEI APARECIDO 15:21:20.000 15:43:40.746 00:22:20.746 SUB 45 M CACAPAVA BRAVERUNNERS
2 102 ANTONIO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 15:21:20.000 15:46:49.882 00:25:29.882 SUB 45 M CARAGUATATUBA DJ DE CARAGUATATUBA
3 104 CLAUDIR LUCINDO ROSA 15:21:20.000 15:46:58.485 00:25:38.485 SUB 45 M PINDAMONHANGABA CACAPAVA
4 115 RODOLFO DE BARROS SILVA 15:21:20.000 15:49:33.273 00:28:13.273 SUB 45 M SAPUCAI MIRIMMG ACOS M SAPUCAI MIRIM
5 101 ADEMIR DE GODOY 15:21:20.000 15:50:17.051 00:28:57.051 SUB 45 M SAO SEBASTIAO
6 103 CESAR LUIS DA SILVA 15:21:20.000 15:50:25.619 00:29:05.619 SUB 45 M SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS EMBRAER
7 113 MARCOS ANTONIO FARKAS 15:21:20.000 15:51:02.292 00:29:42.292 SUB 45 M CARAGUATATUBA
8 107 IVAN NOBREGA 15:21:20.000 15:51:09.889 00:29:49.889 SUB 45 M SAO SEBASTIAO ARTERIA AGENCIA CRIATIVA  ARTERIACOMBR
9 117 SELIO FELIPE MESSIAS 15:21:20.000 15:52:54.067 00:31:34.067 SUB 45 M SAO SEBASTIAO MANACA
10 112 MARCIO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 15:21:20.000 15:52:58.812 00:31:38.812 SUB 45 M SAO SEBASTIAO
11 116 SEIZO YUI 15:21:20.000 15:58:18.238 00:36:58.238 SUB 45 M CARAGUATATUBA
12 105 EDNEDER FERNANDES SOARES 15:21:20.000 15:58:23.127 00:37:03.127 SUB 45 M CARAGUATATUBA ACE CARAGUATATUBA
13 109 JOAO ROBERTO DA SILVA FERREIRA 15:21:20.000 16:02:53.488 00:41:33.488 SUB 45 M CARAGUATATUBA
14 111 MARCELO MARTENENCO 15:21:20.000 16:03:03.085 00:41:43.085 SUB 45 M CARAGUATATUBA
15 106 HELCIO FUNO 15:21:20.000 16:04:53.307 00:43:33.307 SUB 45 M SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
16 110 LUIZ CARLOS PEREIRA 15:21:20.000 16:05:05.399 00:43:45.399 SUB 45 M SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
1 120 ANTONIO LEONARDO BAPTISTA 15:21:20.000 15:44:30.176 00:23:10.176 SUB 50 M CACAPAVA PREFEITURA DE CACAPAVA
2 122 DENILSON MOREIRA DA ROCHA 15:21:20.000 15:47:58.798 00:26:38.798 SUB 50 M PINDAMONHANGABA CACAPAVA
3 121 CLAUDEMIR DE ANDRADE 15:21:20.000 15:48:18.922 00:26:58.922 SUB 50 M CACAPAVA CACAPAVA
4 126 JOAO CARLOS DOS SANTOS 15:21:20.000 15:48:41.769 00:27:21.769 SUB 50 M SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 100 JUIZO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
5 127 JOAQUIM GONCALVES DA SILVA FILHO 15:21:20.000 15:49:12.804 00:27:52.804 SUB 50 M UBATUBA ACADEMIA SPAZIO JC MATERIAIS ELETRICOSBELA CHOPIN QUIOSQUE 5 ESTRELAS
6 128 JOSE MANUEL CANCELA 15:21:20.000 15:49:24.890 00:28:04.890 SUB 50 M CARAGUATATUBA
7 86 JORGE JERONIMO 15:21:20.000 15:51:29.225 00:30:09.225 SUB 50 M CACAPAVA BRAVE RUNNERS
8 124 ESTEVAM DE LIMA SAMPAIO 15:21:20.000 15:52:48.081 00:31:28.081 SUB 50 M SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS EQUIPE 100 JUIZO
9 130 LUIS CLAUDIO NASCIMENTO 15:21:20.000 15:53:05.353 00:31:45.353 SUB 50 M GUARATINGUETA
10 129 JOSE ROBERTO A LIMA 15:21:20.000 15:54:10.625 00:32:50.625 SUB 50 M CARAGUATATUBA
11 123 DUARTE ALVES M CABRITA 15:21:20.000 15:56:29.564 00:35:09.564 SUB 50 M SAO PAULO LDK ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
12 132 VALDIR LOPES DA SILVA 15:21:20.000 15:57:37.332 00:36:17.332 SUB 50 M SAO SEBASTIAO
13 131 ROBERT MICHAEL LANDGRAF 15:21:20.000 15:57:52.051 00:36:32.051 SUB 50 M SAO SEBASTIAO
1 133 ADOLFO JOSE MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA 15:21:20.000 15:47:09.804 00:25:49.804 SUB 55 M SAO SEBASTIAO
2 140 JOSE VILMADIAS DE SOUZA 15:21:20.000 15:48:27.346 00:27:07.346 SUB 55 M CARAGUATATUBA DJ DE CARAGUATATUBA
3 145 MILDEU ALVES PEREIRA 15:21:20.000 15:51:28.925 00:30:08.925 SUB 55 M SAO SEBASTIAO
4 135 ANEZIO SANTANA FILHO 15:21:20.000 15:52:01.579 00:30:41.579 SUB 55 M CARAGUATATUBA DJ DE CARAGUATATUBA
5 144 MANOEL APARECIDO DE SOUZA 15:21:20.000 15:53:34.593 00:32:14.593 SUB 55 M SAO SEBASTIAO PMSS
6 139 JOSE DAVI SANTOS SOUZA 15:21:20.000 15:54:12.953 00:32:52.953 SUB 55 M SAO SEBASTIAO
7 147 WAGNER TADEU CAVALCANTE DE MOURA 15:21:20.000 15:55:47.832 00:34:27.832 SUB 55 M SAO PAULO
8 134 ALFREDO MARIANO BRICKS 15:21:20.000 15:58:08.328 00:36:48.328 SUB 55 M SAO SEBASTIAO
9 142 LUIZ ALBERTO MOREIRA 15:21:20.000 15:58:38.647 00:37:18.647 SUB 55 M SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
10 247 AGNALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 15:21:20.000 16:01:35.316 00:40:15.316 SUB 55 M SAO SEBASTIAO
11 136 ANTONIO LUIS MENDES DA SILVA 15:21:20.000 16:03:19.511 00:41:59.511 SUB 55 M CARAGUATATUBA DJ DE CARAGUATATUBA
12 138 EDWARD ROBERTO SANTOS 15:21:20.000 16:04:18.558 00:42:58.558 SUB 55 M SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS EQUIPE 100  JUIZO
13 137 ARMINDO NAZEI MACHADO 15:21:20.000 16:06:51.385 00:45:31.385 SUB 55 M UBATUBA
14 141 LEOPOLDO TETSU NAKANISHI 15:21:20.000 16:07:37.512 00:46:17.512 SUB 55 M CARAGUATATUBA VILHENA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
15 146 OSWALDO MOREIRA SILVA FILHO 15:21:20.000 16:20:01.413 00:58:41.413 SUB 55 M SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS EMBRAER
1 152 ITAICY RENATO TEIXEIRA 15:21:20.000 15:48:56.981 00:27:36.981 SUB 60 M JACAREI
2 151 GERSON NAREZZI 15:21:20.000 15:50:37.518 00:29:17.518 SUB 60 M SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS NAREZZIRUNNERS
3 155 REGINALDO RODRIGUES 15:21:20.000 15:50:53.550 00:29:33.550 SUB 60 M GUARUJA SUPERACAO  PREFEITURA GUARUJA
4 149 EDISON MARCIANNI 15:21:20.000 15:52:42.482 00:31:22.482 SUB 60 M ILHABELA
5 148 ADAO DA SILVA VILELA 15:21:20.000 15:53:33.978 00:32:13.978 SUB 60 M TAUBATE ASCORT RUNNERS
6 150 ELISEU ANTONIO TOSETTO 15:21:20.000 16:04:00.793 00:42:40.793 SUB 60 M SAO SEBASTIAO
7 154 RAUL F BARROS FILHO 15:21:20.000 16:13:34.431 00:52:14.431 SUB 60 M SAO SEBASTIAO
1 162 PEDRO TADEU PEREIRA 15:21:20.000 15:50:20.914 00:29:00.914 VETERANO M SAPUCAI MIRIMMG ACOS M SAPUCAI MIRIM
2 161 PEDRO AMARAL FILHO 15:21:20.000 15:51:34.660 00:30:14.660 VETERANO M CARAGUATATUBA DJ DE CARAGUATATUBA
3 157 ATELMO FRANCISCO ASSIS 15:21:20.000 15:53:14.531 00:31:54.531 VETERANO M SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS EQUIPE 100 JUIZO
4 156 ANTONIO A DOS SANTOS 15:21:20.000 15:54:38.459 00:33:18.459 VETERANO M SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
5 160 JOSE VILELA DE OLIVEIRA 15:21:20.000 15:55:08.694 00:33:48.694 VETERANO M TAUBATE ASCORT RUNNERS
6 159 JOSE RUBENS PESSEGHINI 15:21:20.000 15:58:59.745 00:37:39.745 VETERANO M CARAGUATATUBA CARAGUA FM
7 163 SHINJI NAKANO 15:21:20.000 16:02:08.693 00:40:48.693 VETERANO M UBATUBA
8 300 CARLOS ALBERTO MICHELUCCI 15:21:20.000 16:30:40.293 01:09:20.293 VETERANO M